ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15682049
nr 1568 2049
MIXED MEDIA
Viktoria Tikhomirova, Signerad och dated 1990, Gamla stan Stockholm. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 26x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52 cm. Signed,
Viktoria Tikhomirova, Signerad och daterad 1990, Gamla stan Stockholm. Blandteknik, bildmått: 26x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm. Signerad
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:17:09